ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908071
nr 1490 8071
Verner Molin
(1907-1980), Sverige
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 31/100, dated 1970. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 63x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x66 cm, skadad ram.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 31/100, daterad 1970. Färglitografi, bildmått: 63x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x66 cm
Condition: skadad ram
Verner Molin, born 1907, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:54:23
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr